Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ely, Nevada

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ely, Nevada. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ely, Nevada with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7707,314
BustAfghanistan 12,1377,542
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9177,405
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5017,147
FarahAfghanistan 12,0417,482
GardizAfghanistan 11,8977,393
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9107,401
HeratAfghanistan 11,8357,355
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7287,288
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7997,332
KabulAfghanistan 11,7937,328
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1437,546
KhostAfghanistan 11,9227,409
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5607,183
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6507,239
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5627,185
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7097,276
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7517,302
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5687,189
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0197,468
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1917,576
ShkoderAlbania 9,8616,128
TiranaAlbania 9,9446,179
VloreAlbania 10,0106,220
AdrarAlgeria 9,9396,176
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4575,876
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4565,876
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7186,039
BatnaAlgeria 9,7216,041
BecharAlgeria 9,5145,912
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5665,944
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6265,982
BiskraAlgeria 9,7646,068
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3836,452
ChlefAlgeria 9,3785,827
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6946,024
DjanetAlgeria 10,8866,765
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6215,978
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9306,171
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9376,175
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8416,116
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0506,245
In AmenasAlgeria 10,5746,571
In SalahAlgeria 10,1756,323
MilianaAlgeria 9,4275,858
OranAlgeria 9,3015,780
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2996,400
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6616,003
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7376,672
TebessaAlgeria 9,8566,124
TimimounAlgeria 9,8636,129
TindoufAlgeria 9,3895,834
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9306,171
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3065,161
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6718,495
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8905,524
HuamboAngola 14,3618,924
LuandaAngola 13,8648,615
LuenaAngola 14,6249,087
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2318,844
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3387,667
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5097,773
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5047,770
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7967,951
ByrdAntarctica 13,2698,246
DavisAntarctica 16,66910,358
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3377,666
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0018,701
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0526,246
AzulArgentina 10,1576,312
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2006,339
BarilocheArgentina 9,9786,200
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0496,245
CeresArgentina 9,4385,865
ChamicalArgentina 9,2305,736
ChepesArgentina 9,3005,779
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5706,569
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7996,089
CórdobaArgentina 9,4325,861
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4415,867
CorrientesArgentina 9,4255,857
EsquelArgentina 10,1466,305
EzeizaArgentina 10,0666,255
FormosaArgentina 9,3535,812
General PicoArgentina 9,8486,119
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9076,156
JuninArgentina 9,9056,155
La PlataArgentina 10,1166,286
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5305,301
La RiojaArgentina 9,1115,662
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7306,046
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7946,707
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0745,639
Malarg EArgentina 9,5255,919
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0986,275
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3856,454
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6736,011
MendozaArgentina 9,3215,792
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3195,791
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7346,049
NeuquenArgentina 9,9156,161
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9856,205
OranArgentina 8,7035,408
ParanaArgentina 9,6916,022
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7166,038
PehuajoArgentina 9,9646,192
PergaminoArgentina 9,8686,132
PigeArgentina 10,0896,270
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4825,892
PosadasArgentina 9,5995,965
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2605,754
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2605,754
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1866,330
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5755,950
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5155,912
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5915,960
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0316,855
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8815,519
RosarioArgentina 9,7716,072
SaltaArgentina 8,7825,457
San AntonioArgentina 10,2316,358
San LuisArgentina 9,4885,896
San RafaelArgentina 9,5005,904
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8976,150
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1125,662
SarmientoArgentina 10,4816,513
TrelewArgentina 10,4406,487
TucumanArgentina 8,9765,578
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3607,059
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4375,864
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3375,802
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5835,955
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9306,792
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,4607,121
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6758,498
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3849,560
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4358,348
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5368,412
AmberleyAustralia 12,1027,521
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7987,953
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0547,490
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0708,743
CairnsAustralia 11,9817,445
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8507,985
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2369,468
CedunaAustralia 13,9238,652
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5537,800
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6767,877
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8948,012
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0047,459
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2417,606
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1148,771
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0028,080
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9588,053
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6699,737
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7187,903
East SaleAustralia 13,1678,182
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9959,318
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9949,317
EssendonAustralia 13,3188,276
ForrestAustralia 14,3228,900
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9258,032
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3649,547
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9868,691
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6228,465
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3898,320
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4048,329
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,3727,688
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8869,250
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3458,293
LavertonAustralia 13,3368,287
LearmonthAustralia 15,0399,346
LongreachAustralia 12,5327,787
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5317,787
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8577,368
Low HeadAustralia 13,3508,296
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9687,437
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2408,228
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4949,007
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9169,269
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3208,277
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3168,275
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3508,296
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6398,476
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7637,931
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0166,846
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4317,725
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7267,908
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6118,458
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9169,269
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5268,405
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4099,575
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5349,032
RichmondAustralia 12,6277,846
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0107,463
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6177,840
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6097,836
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1528,173
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1518,172
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8597,369
TibooburraAustralia 13,0858,131
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0527,489
WaggaAustralia 12,9778,064
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6829,745
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4967,765
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,5837,198
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7689,177
WoomeraAustralia 13,6138,459
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4018,327
GrazAustria 9,2305,736
InnsbruckAustria 9,0165,603
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2095,723
LinzAustria 9,0635,632
SalzburgAustria 9,0475,622
ViennaAustria 9,1585,691
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0805,642
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0046,838
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2126,968
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9206,786
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9526,806
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9176,784
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4234,613
LerwickUk 7,4234,613
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9186,785
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8896,767
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8796,760
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0916,892
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9716,817
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8916,768
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0046,838
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1516,930
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9446,801
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8206,724
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1454,440
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4104,605
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9064,291
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,8232,376
MuharraqBahrain 12,5717,812
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6207,843
DhakaBangladesh 12,5407,792
CharnocksBarbados 6,1313,810
BrestBelarus 9,0895,648
GomelBelarus 9,2985,778
GrodnoBelarus 8,9605,568
MinskBelarus 9,0455,621
MogilevBelarus 9,1175,665
VitebskBelarus 8,9935,588
BrusselsBelgium 8,3835,210
D’UccleBelgium 8,3835,210
OstendeBelgium 8,2795,144
Belize CityBelize 3,5232,190
BeninBenin 11,8287,350
BohiconBenin 11,7407,295
CotonouBenin 11,8287,350
KandiBenin 11,4977,144
NatitingouBenin 11,4417,110
ParakouBenin 11,6137,216
SaveBenin 11,7047,273
BermudaBermuda 4,5292,815
La PazBolivia 7,8714,891
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3085,162
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6485,996
FrancistownBotswana 15,9199,892
MaunBotswana 15,4999,632
TshaneBotswana 15,6319,714
AimoresBrazil 10,0556,248
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7256,043
AltamiraBrazil 7,9354,931
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8434,874
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0736,259
ApodiBrazil 9,3045,781
AracajuBrazil 9,7486,058
AracuaiBrazil 9,7816,078
AragarcasBrazil 8,9275,547
AraxaBrazil 9,6125,973
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5645,943
BageBrazil 10,0486,244
BambuiBrazil 9,7176,038
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9806,202
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2995,779
BarcelosBrazil 6,9174,298
BarraBrazil 9,2615,755
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6725,389
BarreirasBrazil 9,1945,713
BelémBrazil 8,1075,038
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8686,132
BelterraBrazil 7,6714,767
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0355,615
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0756,261
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4045,844
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2435,744
BrevesBrazil 7,9594,946
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1546,310
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2426,364
CabroboBrazil 9,3845,832
CaceresBrazil 8,5415,307
CaetiteBrazil 9,5275,920
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5785,952
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1215,668
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5715,948
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9576,187
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1865,708
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9406,177
CaparaoBrazil 10,0706,258
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3465,808
CaratingaBrazil 9,9956,211
CaravelasBrazil 10,0686,257
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4325,861
CarolinaBrazil 8,6315,363
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7966,088
CataguasesBrazil 10,0726,259
CatalaoBrazil 9,4285,859
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5835,955
CaxiasBrazil 8,7835,458
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0636,253
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5045,906
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0436,241
ChapecoBrazil 9,8026,091
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3115,165
CipoBrazil 9,6405,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5555,316
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8386,113
CordeiroBrazil 10,1456,304
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3125,787
CorumbaBrazil 8,8065,472
CoximBrazil 8,9515,562
CrateusBrazil 9,0285,610
CuiabaBrazil 8,6135,352
CuritibaBrazil 9,8986,151
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7666,069
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4945,278
DouradosBrazil 9,2535,750
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1046,279
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0856,267
EspinosaBrazil 9,5805,953
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,6305,984
FloraniaBrazil 9,4205,854
FlorestaBrazil 9,4545,875
FlorianoBrazil 8,9515,562
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1186,287
FormosaBrazil 9,2705,760
FortalezaBrazil 9,1005,655
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5405,929
FrancaBrazil 9,6515,997
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6455,994
GoianiaBrazil 9,2115,724
GoiasBrazil 9,0865,646
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9406,177
GrajauBrazil 8,5985,343
GuairaBrazil 9,4435,868
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1045,657
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9716,196
IbiriteBrazil 9,8656,130
IguatuBrazil 9,2305,736
IlheusBrazil 9,8676,132
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4925,277
IndaialBrazil 10,0196,226
IpameriBrazil 9,3755,826
IraiBrazil 9,7666,069
IreceBrazil 9,3825,830
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5915,960
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4354,620
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7164,795
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7946,086
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1206,289
ItapevaBrazil 9,8106,096
ItirucuBrazil 9,6906,022
ItuacuBrazil 9,6155,975
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3215,792
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6696,009
JacobinaBrazil 9,4875,895
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2445,744
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6556,000
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5265,920
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0516,246
LavrasBrazil 9,8856,143
LencoisBrazil 9,5155,913
LinharesBrazil 10,1276,293
LondrinaBrazil 9,6015,966
MacapaBrazil 7,7834,837
MacauBrazil 9,3635,818
MaceioBrazil 9,7706,071
MachadoBrazil 9,8506,121
ManausBrazil 7,3134,544
MarabaBrazil 8,3455,185
MaringaBrazil 9,5495,934
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6914,779
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5945,962
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5285,921
MonteiroBrazil 9,5275,920
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6295,984
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2145,725
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4295,859
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1526,308
ObidosBrazil 7,5704,704
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6716,010
ParacatuBrazil 9,4355,863
ParanaBrazil 9,0015,593
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9596,189
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3075,783
ParintinsBrazil 7,5294,679
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7835,458
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9086,157
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5695,946
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2085,722
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5415,929
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7796,077
PeixeBrazil 8,9075,535
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3535,812
PicosBrazil 9,1005,655
PiraiBrazil 10,0756,261
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1695,698
PompeuBrazil 9,7316,047
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2165,727
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8204,859
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8376,113
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4864,652
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1306,295
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8015,469
PosseBrazil 9,2355,738
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1455,683
RecifeBrazil 9,7196,039
RemansoBrazil 9,2395,741
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,3184,547
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1516,308
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9156,161
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1855,708
SalvadorBrazil 9,7816,078
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9406,177
SantaremBrazil 7,6744,769
SantosBrazil 9,9956,211
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7316,047
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2165,106
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3485,809
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0806,264
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7476,057
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9506,183
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5325,302
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0926,271
São PauloBrazil 9,9406,177
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7146,037
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1864,466
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4585,877
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6435,992
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8086,095
SobralBrazil 8,9485,560
SoureBrazil 8,0454,999
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1475,684
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2746,384
SurubimBrazil 9,6365,988
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0995,654
TarauacaBrazil 6,9604,325
TauaBrazil 9,1105,661
TefeBrazil 6,9774,336
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8986,151
TeresinaBrazil 8,8435,495
TiriosBrazil 7,2184,485
TorresBrazil 10,1756,323
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2065,100
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3565,814
TriunfoBrazil 9,4355,863
TucuruiBrazil 8,1755,080
TuriacuBrazil 8,3815,208
UaupesBrazil 6,5114,046
UbatubaBrazil 10,0506,245
UberabaBrazil 9,5525,936
VassourasBrazil 10,0756,260
VicosaBrazil 10,0126,222
VitoriaBrazil 10,1746,322
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7326,048
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5185,293
BurgasBulgaria 10,1596,313
LomBulgaria 9,8626,128
PlevenBulgaria 9,9586,188
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0836,266
SadovoBulgaria 10,0936,272
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0786,263
SofiaBulgaria 9,9796,201
VarnaBulgaria 10,1086,281
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0576,871
BurundiBurundi 14,6259,088
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0298,096
SiemreapCambodia 12,9198,028
BatouriCameroon 12,8998,016
DoualaCameroon 12,5887,822
GarouaCameroon 12,4217,719
MamfeCameroon 12,4157,715
MarouaCameroon 12,3897,698
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6017,830
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5327,787
YaoundeCameroon 12,7377,915
YokoCameroon 12,6617,868
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,235768
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,234767
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4422,139
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7832,973
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1623,208
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3661,470
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1221,318
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6052,240
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,238769
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0381,888
Banff, AbCanada 1,324823
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9931,860
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6712,903
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,234767
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9781,229
Blue River, BcCanada 1,467912
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1331,947
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9811,231
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6631,033
Broadview, SkCanada 1,562971
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3972,733
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6471,023
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4233,370
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8731,164
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2942,047
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,316818
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3652,091
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,441895
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4682,776
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3172,683
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9092,429
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4812,163
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6591,031
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,8781,167
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5612,834
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,134705
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3312,070
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9532,456
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2152,619
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2142,619
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,481920
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0282,503
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1131,935
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1281,944
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0962,545
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6161,626
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3862,104
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3542,706
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7161,066
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8431,767
Comox, BcCanada 1,404872
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4442,140
Coronation, AbCanada 1,444898
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,150714
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5612,834
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7451,084
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8711,162
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3861,482
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5902,852
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1672,589
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4992,174
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0941,301
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9591,838
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,562971
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,601995
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,591989
Edson, AbCanada 1,593990
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,6681,036
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6101,622
Estevan, SkCanada 1,450901
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9011,181
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6862,912
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9751,227
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1811,356
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9481,210
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2421,393
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,267787
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5361,576
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3131,438
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9331,201
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1241,320
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9492,454
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9612,461
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0522,518
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7972,981
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4021,493
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,273791
Golden, BcCanada 1,345836
Goose, NfCanada 4,3402,697
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7211,691
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7921,113
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0992,547
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2922,667
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8561,775
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2102,616
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2102,616
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9301,820
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3422,698
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6961,675
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3971,489
Hope, BcCanada 1,238769
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6732,282
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3612,089
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4172,123
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0522,518
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4202,747
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,562971
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,342834
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7851,730
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7821,729
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,238769
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9881,236
Kingston, OnCanada 3,1901,982
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6822,288
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1721,971
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8882,416
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3822,102
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9021,182
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5841,606
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2492,019
Langara, BcCanada 2,1531,338
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5151,563
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,168726
London, OnCanada 2,8321,760
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0442,513
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1961,364
Lytton, BcCanada 1,325824
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6742,283
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2292,006
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,146712
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0401,889
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7921,114
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,236768
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,338832
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0982,547
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8092,367
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4322,132
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,4062,117
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,427887
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9561,837
Morden, MbCanada 1,7231,071
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9731,848
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2652,650
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,313816
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2632,649
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6432,264
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9901,858
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,581982
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9671,843
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,2572,024
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,2582,024
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8921,176
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5762,222
Penticton, BcCanada 1,192740
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1281,944
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,0491,895
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3331,450
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,370852
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4902,790
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,599994
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7581,092
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6981,055
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7271,073
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0371,266
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6411,020
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0702,529
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5812,225
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,6351,016
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,434891
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0931,301
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,476917
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,473915
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0702,529
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,323822
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5122,182
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5042,799
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,167725
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0182,497
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0171,253
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8412,387
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0122,493
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,562971
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5791,603
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9302,442
Scott, SkCanada 1,524947
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9472,453
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2162,620
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,5662,216
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5582,211
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0941,301
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1621,344
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7791,105
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9571,216
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5182,807
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1592,584
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,345836
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,341833
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4502,765
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5902,231
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9761,228
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6341,637
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9321,201
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3131,437
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2221,381
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2681,410
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8441,767
Tofino, BcCanada 1,391864
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9701,846
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9511,834
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1161,936
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4791,540
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3732,718
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2981,428
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1011,927
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,284798
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,594990
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,592990
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,244773
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,234767
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9092,429
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8921,797
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5121,561
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7621,716
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,8311,759
Windsor, OnCanada 2,6901,671
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8191,131
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6121,002
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0292,504
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5761,601
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6421,020
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8275,485
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7245,422
SalCape Verde 8,9975,591
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,2068,206
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,9788,065
AbecheChad 12,5337,788
FayaChad 12,0547,490
MoundouChad 12,6777,878
N’DjamenaChad 12,2997,643
AntofagastaChile 8,3645,197
AricaChile 7,9034,911
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4036,465
ChicoChile 10,4666,504
ChillanChile 9,5085,908
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4785,890
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7365,429
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3166,410
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3945,838
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1125,041
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4164,608
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4977,144
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9225,544
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8426,116
ParronChile 9,3565,814
Puerto AysenChile 10,3146,409
Puerto MonttChile 9,9206,164
Punta ArenasChile 11,1016,898
QuinteroChile 9,2065,720
SantiagoChile 9,2835,768
SewellChile 9,3535,812
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6876,019
ValdiviaChile 9,7586,064
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7956,087
VallenarChile 8,8875,523
ValparaisoChile 9,2165,727
AltaiChina 10,0766,261
BeijingChina 9,7906,084
ChangchunChina 8,9755,577
ChangduChina 11,5127,154
ChangshaChina 11,0266,852
ChengduChina 11,2576,996
ChongqingChina 11,2486,989
DuianChina 10,9576,809
ErlianChina 9,6626,004
GanzhouChina 11,1146,906
GuangzhouChina 11,4427,110
HaikouChina 11,9277,412
HailarChina 8,8115,475
HamiChina 10,4486,493
HetanChina 11,3837,074
JiuquanChina 10,5946,583
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1946,956
KashiChina 11,1886,952
KunmingChina 11,8717,377
LanzhouChina 10,7396,673
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8897,388
NanchangChina 10,8166,721
NanjingChina 10,3486,430
NanningChina 11,8037,335
PingbianChina 10,7226,663
QingdaoChina 9,9086,157
QiqiharChina 8,7625,445
RuoqiangChina 10,9966,833
ShanghaiChina 10,2556,373
ShantouChina 11,2286,977
ShenyangChina 9,2505,748
TaiyuanChina 10,1876,330
TaoyuanChina 10,7956,708
TengchongChina 12,0607,494
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5066,528
Xi’AnChina 10,6766,634
XichangChina 11,6117,215
YanjiChina 8,8205,481
YichangChina 10,8886,766
YinchuanChina 10,4096,468
YiningChina 10,6176,598
ZhengzhouChina 10,3966,460
ZhijiangChina 11,2757,006
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7043,545
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,6753,527
AraucaColombia 5,6713,524
BarranquillaColombia 5,0573,142
Benito SalasColombia 5,6763,527
BogotáColombia 5,6113,486
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4653,396
El CaranoColombia 5,3473,323
Las GaviotasColombia 5,8613,642
MatecanaColombia 5,4873,410
PeralesColombia 5,5613,456
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9923,724
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0363,129
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4042,736
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0793,156
VanguardiaColombia 5,6943,538
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6664,142
YariguiesColombia 5,4443,383
MoroniComoros 16,26210,105
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,4542,768
LimonCosta Rica 4,5352,818
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4122,742
San JoseCosta Rica 4,4652,775
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3585,815
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7456,055
SibenikCroatia 9,5435,930
SplitCroatia 9,5895,959
ZagrebCroatia 9,3605,816
CamagueyCuba 4,0242,501
CasablancaCuba 3,5442,202
HavanaCuba 3,5532,208
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4123,363
FamagustaCyprus 11,1426,923
LarnacaCyprus 11,1546,931
LimassolCyprus 11,1526,930
NicosiaCyprus 11,1146,906
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0905,649
ChebCzech Republic 8,8225,482
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1015,655
PragueCzech Republic 8,9015,531
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7838,565
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7658,554
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6978,512
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2029,447
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5539,044
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3445,185
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4805,269
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1945,092
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1315,053
MarstalDenmark 8,3325,178
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3975,218
OdenseDenmark 8,2845,148
RandersDenmark 8,1795,082
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4675,262
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1635,072
TønderDenmark 8,2555,130
TylstrupDenmark 8,1145,042
TystofteDenmark 8,3325,178
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1465,062
VestervigDenmark 8,0815,022
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9208,650
Melville HallDominica 5,8073,608
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7262,937
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8733,028
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8082,988
BaniDominican Republic 4,8633,022
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8042,985
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8883,038
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8082,988
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7892,976
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8262,999
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6592,895
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7582,957
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7342,942
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9393,069
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7762,968
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9203,057
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9763,092
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7202,933
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7382,944
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7792,970
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7332,941
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9653,085
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7852,974
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9073,049
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7022,922
MichesDominican Republic 4,9213,058
MocaDominican Republic 4,7722,965
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7162,931
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6442,886
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8713,027
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8303,001
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7612,958
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7642,961
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8212,996
PoloDominican Republic 4,7992,982
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7442,948
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7162,930
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7922,978
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7952,980
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9403,070
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8893,038
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7822,972
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8843,035
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8803,032
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7452,949
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8313,002
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7552,955
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9903,101
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8613,020
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7522,953
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6962,918
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8893,038
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7822,972
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8493,013
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8373,006
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6722,903
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8553,017
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7502,952
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4124,606
CanarEcuador 5,9243,681
GuayaquilEcuador 5,8283,622
IzobambaEcuador 5,7503,573
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6613,518
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,0443,756
MilagroEcuador 5,8423,630
OtavaloEcuador 5,7143,551
PichilingueEcuador 5,7583,578
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6893,535
PuyoEcuador 5,8923,661
QuitoEcuador 5,7363,564
RumipambaEcuador 5,8063,608
San GabrielEcuador 5,7113,549
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3767,069
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6147,217
AswanEgypt 12,2207,594
AsyutEgypt 11,8337,353
BahariyaEgypt 11,6097,214
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6357,230
CairoEgypt 11,5457,174
DabaaEgypt 11,3247,037
DakhlaEgypt 11,8907,388
El ArishEgypt 11,5487,176
El TorEgypt 11,8297,351
FarafraEgypt 11,6917,265
HelwanEgypt 11,5677,188
HurguadaEgypt 11,9397,419
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5327,166
KhargaEgypt 11,9677,437
KosseirEgypt 12,0647,497
LuxorEgypt 12,0447,484
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2406,984
MinyaEgypt 11,7177,281
Port-SaidEgypt 11,4637,123
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7357,293
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,8837,384
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6537,241
SalloumEgypt 11,1246,913
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3627,061
SohagEgypt 11,9117,402
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7987,332
TahrirEgypt 11,4617,122
TantaEgypt 11,4607,121
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7652,340
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8002,362
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7502,330
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7932,357
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5337,788
AsmaraEritrea 13,3638,304
AssabEritrea 13,7458,542
MassawaEritrea 13,3518,297
TallinEstonia 8,4265,236
TartuEstonia 8,5895,337
VilsandiEstonia 8,4365,242
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,9978,698
GonderEthiopia 13,5768,436
NegeleEthiopia 14,4008,948
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5237,161
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0584,386
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0144,358
Laucala BayFiji 9,4115,848
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4555,876
NandiFiji 9,4555,876
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3995,841
HelsinkiFinland 8,3535,191
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3495,188
JoensuuFinland 8,2435,123
JokioinenFinland 8,2595,132
JyvskylFinland 8,1705,077
KajaaniFinland 8,0394,996
KuopioFinland 8,1735,079
KuusamoFinland 7,9104,915
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3665,199
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2155,105
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1335,054
OuluFinland 7,9214,922
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7194,797
TampereFinland 8,2065,099
TurkuFinland 8,2515,127
VaasaFinland 8,0024,972
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3435,806
BiarritzFrance 8,6385,367
BordeauxFrance 8,5825,333
BrestFrance 8,1025,035
CaenFrance 8,2635,135
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5595,319
DijonFrance 8,7045,409
GourdonFrance 8,7065,410
GrenobleFrance 8,9095,536
Le MansFrance 8,3945,216
LilleFrance 8,3405,183
LyonFrance 8,8215,482
MarseilleFrance 9,0235,607
MontpellierFrance 8,9425,557
NancyFrance 8,6465,373
NantesFrance 8,3545,191
NiceFrance 9,1135,663
ParisFrance 8,4385,244
PerpignanFrance 8,9495,561
StrasbourgFrance 8,7275,423
ToulonFrance 9,0895,648
ToulouseFrance 8,7945,465
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3184,548
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2694,517
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3194,548
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4344,620
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1324,432
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0053,731
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,2874,528
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,2854,527
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9324,307
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2504,505
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,7474,193
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8404,872
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,92311,759
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,82711,699
BitamGabon 12,8768,001
CocobeachGabon 12,8167,964
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3348,286
LambarnGabon 13,0008,079
LastourvilleGabon 13,2048,205
LibrevilleGabon 12,8447,982
MakokouGabon 13,1048,143
MayumbaGabon 13,2438,229
MitzicGabon 12,9848,068
MkamboGabon 13,1498,171
MoandaGabon 13,3038,266
MouilaGabon 13,1528,173
Port-GentilGabon 12,8818,005
TchibanGabon 13,2298,220
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1573,204
BanjulGambia 9,7586,064
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5316,544
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7826,700
BerlinGermany 8,6535,377
BrockenGermany 8,5945,341
CologneGermany 8,4965,280
DresdenGermany 8,7895,462
ErfurtGermany 8,6795,393
EssenGermany 8,4605,257
FichtelbergGermany 8,8165,478
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6465,373
GeisenheimGermany 8,6245,359
GorlitzGermany 8,8375,492
HamburgGermany 8,4125,228
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4125,227
HannoverGermany 8,4965,280
HelgolandGermany 8,2745,142
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9545,564
KarlsruheGermany 8,7275,423
KasselGermany 8,5845,334
KonstanzGermany 8,8775,516
LeipzigGermany 8,7075,411
LindenbergGermany 8,7105,413
MagdeburgGermany 8,6105,350
MunichGermany 8,9445,558
MünsterGermany 8,4445,247
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5675,324
NurembergGermany 8,8125,476
NurnbergGermany 8,8105,475
PotsdamGermany 8,6505,375
RostockGermany 8,4545,253
SchleswigGermany 8,3185,169
StuttgartGermany 8,7845,459
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5815,332
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9855,583
AccraGhana 11,6827,259
KumasiGhana 11,4817,135
TamaleGhana 11,3337,042
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9515,562
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,2576,374
AthensGreece 10,4366,485
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4636,502
ChiosGreece 10,5086,530
CorfuGreece 10,1096,282
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0686,256
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7586,685
IoanninaGreece 10,1446,303
KalamataGreece 10,4476,492
KerkiraGreece 10,1096,282
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5686,567
LamiaGreece 10,2936,396
LarissaGreece 10,2236,353
LemnosGreece 10,3156,410
LimnosGreece 10,3196,412
MethoniGreece 10,4546,496
MilosGreece 10,5926,582
MitiliniGreece 10,4596,499
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,4536,496
NaxosGreece 10,5976,585
PatrasGreece 10,3226,414
RhodesGreece 10,7826,700
SamosGreece 10,6056,590
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3786,449
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6956,646
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1646,316
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4216,476
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3296,418
AasiaatGreenland 4,8683,025
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5203,430
AputiteqGreenland 5,7123,550
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9283,684
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9623,084
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8052,986
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9473,074
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0353,750
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9453,073
JulianehbGreenland 5,1633,208
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9303,063
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0383,752
NanortalikGreenland 5,2143,240
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1923,226
NordGreenland 5,8253,619
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8623,022
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6922,916
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3283,311
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9333,066
UpernavikGreenland 4,8503,014
UummannaqGreenland 4,9323,065
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7393,566
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7393,567
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6282,255
BokeGuinea 10,0856,267
ConakryGuinea 10,2846,391
FaranahGuinea 10,4886,517
KankanGuinea 10,5816,575
KindiaGuinea 10,3116,408
KissidougouGuinea 10,5886,579
LabeGuinea 10,2666,379
MacentaGuinea 10,7016,650
MamouGuinea 10,3536,434
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8596,748
SiguiriGuinea 10,5146,534
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9556,186
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6944,160
TimehriGuyana 6,7084,169
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6902,914
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4082,739
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,5372,819
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,4422,760
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,6142,867
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7953,601
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,4472,763
CatacamasHonduras 3,9102,430
CholutecaHonduras 3,9632,463
La CeibaHonduras 3,7752,346
La MesaHonduras 3,7252,315
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0362,508
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7262,316
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8952,420
TelaHonduras 3,7332,320
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4807,134
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4817,134
BudapestHungary 9,3395,803
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3535,812
DebrecenHungary 9,4485,871
KeszthelyHungary 9,3315,799
MiskolcHungary 9,3555,813
PecsHungary 9,4445,868
SzegedHungary 9,5015,904
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2585,753
AkureyriIceland 6,3763,962
DalatangiIceland 6,5834,091
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5664,080
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4654,018
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4283,994
ReykhólarIceland 6,2113,860
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2783,901
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2033,854
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3833,967
AgraIndia 12,5057,771
AhmedabadIndia 13,0378,102
AkolaIndia 13,2308,222
AllahabadIndia 12,6137,838
AmritsarIndia 12,0657,497
BangaloreIndia 14,0638,739
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8058,579
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0538,112
BikanerIndia 12,4857,758
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9958,697
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3257,659
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3257,659
DaltonganjIndia 12,7027,893
DarbhangaIndia 12,4247,720
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9757,442
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9707,438
DumkaIndia 12,5847,820
DwarkaIndia 13,1468,169
GoaIndia 13,8588,611
GuwahatiIndia 12,2437,608
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5558,423
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0318,098
JagdalpurIndia 13,2918,259
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7307,910
KotaIndia 12,7637,931
KozhikodeIndia 14,2888,879
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7497,301
LudhianaIndia 12,1347,540
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1288,780
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2237,596
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4958,386
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6248,466
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1468,169
New DelhiIndia 12,3657,684
PambanIndia 14,4218,962
PuneIndia 13,5228,402
SagarIndia 12,8537,987
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7957,330
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5659,051
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5659,051
VeravalIndia 13,3008,265
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4018,328
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5697,811
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2928,260
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4568,983
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4238,341
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4507,736
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8717,377
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1438,789
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8717,377
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4538,981
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7578,549
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4487,114
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7548,547
AbadanIran 12,0747,503
ArakIran 11,7067,274
BabolsarIran 11,4677,125
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5637,807
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3307,041
Bandar LengehIran 12,6197,842
BirjandIran 11,9687,437
BushehrIran 12,2817,631
ChahbaharIran 12,8197,966
DezfulIran 11,8737,378
EsfahanIran 11,9107,401
IranshahrIran 12,6077,834
KermanIran 12,2367,603
KermanshahIran 11,6197,220
Khoram AbadIran 11,7437,298
MashhadIran 11,5947,205
OroomiehIran 11,2166,970
RamsarIran 11,4147,093
RashtIran 11,3497,053
SemnanIran 11,6027,210
ShahroudIran 11,5327,166
ShirazIran 12,2527,614
TabrizIran 11,1986,959
TeheranIran 11,5587,182
YazdIran 12,0197,469
ZahedanIran 12,3567,678
ZanjanIran 11,3967,082
BaghdadIraq 11,6677,250
BasraIraq 12,0427,483
BelmulletIreland 7,4004,598
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5884,716
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4874,653
ClonesIreland 7,5494,691
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4854,651
CorkIreland 7,6354,745
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,6384,747
DublinIreland 7,6504,754
KilkennyIreland 7,6524,755
Malin HeadIreland 7,4644,638
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7264,801
ShannonIreland 7,5584,697
ValentiaIreland 7,5364,683
EilatIsrael 11,7467,299
HaifaIsrael 11,4157,094
JerusalemIsrael 11,5207,159
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4957,143
AlbengaItaly 9,1285,672
AlgheroItaly 9,4255,857
AmendolaItaly 9,7326,047
AnconaItaly 9,4395,865
ArezzoItaly 9,3705,822
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,8196,102
BergamoItaly 9,0725,637
BolognaItaly 9,2495,748
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0845,645
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9166,162
BrindisiItaly 9,9206,164
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5855,956
CameriItaly 9,0315,612
CampobassoItaly 9,6776,013
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5625,942
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6225,979
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5095,909
Cape MeleItaly 9,1385,679
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8466,118
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0646,254
CerviaItaly 9,3255,795
CiampinoItaly 9,5515,935
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2485,747
Cisa PassItaly 9,1855,708
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4935,899
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1155,664
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1376,299
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0296,232
DecimomannuItaly 9,5715,948
DobbiacoItaly 9,1045,657
FalconaraItaly 9,4315,861
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3075,783
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7306,046
FonniItaly 9,5225,917
FrontoneItaly 9,4095,847
FrosinoneItaly 9,6025,967
GelaItaly 10,0546,248
GenoaItaly 9,1345,676
GhediItaly 9,1225,669
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8616,128
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6936,023
GrossetoItaly 9,3915,836
GrottaglieItaly 9,9066,156
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4365,864
GuidoniaItaly 9,5425,930
IstranaItaly 9,1895,710
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1066,280
LatinaItaly 9,5915,960
LatronicoItaly 9,8776,138
LecceItaly 9,9676,194
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3585,815
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8906,146
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0236,229
MilanItaly 9,0695,636
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0265,609
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4285,859
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7196,040
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4695,884
PadovaItaly 9,2025,718
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0965,652
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9146,161
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8976,150
PantelleriaItaly 9,9556,186
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1775,703
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5695,946
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4355,863
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5765,951
PiacenzaItaly 9,1385,678
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2775,765
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3075,783
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6495,996
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8176,100
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5585,939
PrizziItaly 9,9556,186
RadicofaniItaly 9,4155,850
Resia PassItaly 9,0205,605
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3595,816
RivoltoItaly 9,2095,723
Rolle PassItaly 9,1205,668
RomeItaly 9,5345,925
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5345,925
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2425,743
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1305,674
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7286,045
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0166,224
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2215,730
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4335,862
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9656,192
SigonellaItaly 10,0626,253
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9046,154
TarvisioItaly 9,1885,709
TermoliItaly 9,6556,000
TorinoItaly 9,0255,608
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0075,597
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8876,144
TrevicoItaly 9,7526,060
TrevisoItaly 9,1965,714
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2695,760
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0195,604
UdineItaly 9,2105,723
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8546,124
VeniceItaly 9,2175,727
VeronaItaly 9,1545,689
VicenzaItaly 9,1735,700
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5085,909
ViterboItaly 9,4695,884